Wednesday, June 30, 2010

God , can you please help me at least once ? I'm begging you God . I promise I won't do bad things . How on earth I can fall in love with my best friend friends ? Can you show me a way ? Can you guide me god ? Please god , I'm begging you . I don't have the courage to tell the truth nor confess to that particular guy , but I do appreciate if you help me lord . I can't even tell my best friend about my feeling . I rather keep it by myself because I don't want to ruin our friendship . I can't tell you here who is that particular guy , but I'll tell you later on during prayer :D I don't know why but I rather keep things by myself nowadays that telling it to my best friend . I know this is the longest post I've ever done , I feel stupid when I walk home on a rainy day just because SYAWALL want to meet me , AIMAN did tell me to stop the friendship with him , now I know why , because my heart and my soul has someone else . Oh god , can you please help me by telling that guy that my heart and my soul is melting because of him ? Can you ? God please , I don't have that strength anymore , I need him to overcome this feeling . He's been away for almost a week . Is it so hard to be the head student/head prefect ? Oh god , I guess you guys know whom am I talking about . I can't hide it anymore . That's it , I am forcing myself to eat to overcome these feeling . I didn't really eat for this whole week . Sorry , I'm loosing weight and look like a skeleton .

Tuesday, June 29, 2010

Save me GOD .

Ohh GOD ! Please don't make me fall in love with my best friend friends . But I ACCIDENTALLY fall in love with HIM already , should i let him know ? HELP ME PEOPLE :(

Saturday, June 19, 2010

Thursday, June 17, 2010

Thursday , 17th June 2010

Well , its a new day . I met this new guy , his name is Ahmad Idzri . It would be easier i call him Ayi . Pi told me that he(ayi) wanted to get to know me . So , i said its okay . For the first day i would say that he is a nice guy .

Ciri-ciri Ahmad Idzri :

1. Head prefect koleq ( Whoa! )
2. Play rugby for 5 YEARS .
3. 2nd child .
4. TALLER than me (1.73m)
5. Tell jokes frequently .

Wednesday, June 16, 2010

Bajet Lawa Lah Pussy Kau ?

SORRY ! MARAH AKU KAT KAU TAK HILANG LAGI ! SORRY KALAU AKU OVER SEBAB POST PASAL KAU KAT BLOG EN . WALAUPUN ACAP DAH MINTAK MAAF BAGI PIHAK KAU , AKU TAK ADA JAWAPAN . AKU TAK FAHAM APA TU MAAF . AKU TAK TAU MAAF TU APA .
SO , HARAP MAAF , PERMINTAAN ANDA TIDAK BERJAYA . SILA PEGI MATI MOTHERFUCKER ! GROW UP BITCH , AND ONE MORE THING , BACK OFF !

I'm Lifeless

Pi , takyah la balik koleq . Nanti sapa nak layan text i pagi-pagi buta ? Nanti sapa nak layan i text sampai 2 3 pagi ? U mesti busy je kan kalau kat koleq :'(


Shu , saya rindu kat awak ! Tak sabar nak jumpa awak kat sekolah . SAYA RINDU AWAK :'(


Fatini , though acap seek forgiveness on your behalf and i did said its okay which mean NOT . Its to hard for me to say 'I FORGIVE YOU' . So senang cite Fatini , G mampos dengan kau !


Acap , I'm so sorry , i tak reti cakap maaf . So , pandai2 la ye .


Syawall , I MISS YOU SAYANG . Eh , jangan salah anggap , dia kawan baik sehidup semati saya :)



Tuesday, June 15, 2010

Celaka .

i bru 16 la..
i nk taw acp ad story ap2 sal i kt u????
bkn i sgaje nk curiga la babe..
da die asyk cntc je pmpn mne tah i plik la..
myb i 2 young 4 all thz kot..
bt i jz nk kte org kekal lme..
without org ke 2,3,4 n so on..
smetme i cmbru gle kot ngn kwn2 pmpn die..
i pn xtaw la nk ckp..
(truk btl i ni kn luahkn prasan kt org yg bru knl)
i rse u ni blh cye kot..
wlu pn i bru knl u tp acp da lme knl u..
i really hope u xkn cte kt sp2 i cntc u..
especially acp..
n really hope u rply my msg..
btw thx 4 da advice...
hpe we cn be fwen..;)



A 16 Y/O GIRL SEND THIS ON MY FACEBOOK INBOX , THEN SHE START CURSING AT ME BECAUSE SHE THOUGHT I MADE THE STORY UNTIL SHE AND HER BOYFRIEND FIGHT . GROW UP LA MOTHERFUCKER ! GILA IMMATURE LA BABI !

FATINI

Betul cakap mami , kalau perempuan tu tergedik2 nak maki hamun , marah2 kau , buat bodoh je sebab perangai dia macam anjing :D sorry , KAU ANJING !


sorry :)

p/s : sorry i used her name .

Sunday, June 13, 2010

Saturday , 12th June 2010

I manage to pull out two teeth . Off to ibu's house , talk , eat , sleep , talk , eat , sleep , went out .

Tengok wayang :D Nanny McPhee but i don't really suka orang veli tiket wayang tapi buat wayang dalam tu , nak comolot plak , balik rumah la weyh !

Friday, June 11, 2010

Friday , 11th June 2010

This is a new me :) see , I don't know why , but family keep saying that I'm loosing weight , but I don't think so . Well , I'm gonna get braces soon :)

This is Pi.Amad.Joe . Bahahaha , his name is Ahmad Lutfi , I don't know why but we keep texting each other like thousands lately . Aww , I Love You Friend :D

This is Shu , kawan baik sehidup semati . I LOVE YOU BESTIES :D

This is Hana , not much for me to say , I'm gonna shout I LOVE YOU :D


p/s : Gambar kambing kesayangan saya takda , yang penting kambing tu tau saya cinta kat dia .

2010 Fifa World Cup

while waiting for the opening ceremony , i'm damn bored , so let me talk here :D finally i get the football fever ! LOL , usually i'll be like WTH is happening to these guys ? stay up to 3 or 4 in the morning just to watch the football match ?

CAN'T WAIT FOR FIFA WORLD CUP !

Monday, June 7, 2010

Monday , 7th June 2010

3rd day of holiday . I had nothing to do . I'd stayed at ibu's house . Hmm , i missed Syawall , i missed Lutfi and i missed Acap . Hmm

I MISSED YOU GUYS BADLY :'(

Sunday, June 6, 2010

Saturday , 5th June 2010

Okay , 1st day of school holiday . Kinda bored sebab tak pegi mana mana kan . Haish , wake up at 9 because i had an appointment . Well , berjaya mencabut 2 batang gigi , damn hurt , demam kot , dah lah tal boleh makan , lapar gila . After cabut gigi went to Giant Hypermarket , ibu mintak mami masak . So , sampai rumah ibu masak2 makan2 , i get to eat a steak , but sikit je la. Hmm , masa sekolah nak sangat cuti , tapi time cuti taktau nak buat apa . Haish !

Saturday, June 5, 2010

Boleh kan ?

Acap , I miss you badly :'( can we meet next week on tuesday ? please :'(

Friday , 4th June 2010

Account paper sucks , Pi suggest to me to cheat instead of sleeping without answering . So , out of 4 question(wajib jawab) I only answer 3 question . Ada balance 2 question(pilih satu) I did question number 6 .

Gee , texting with Pi is addictive . Its like me addicted to marijuana . Hahaha . Well , he is very supportive . He support me to study . I really appreciate him . Thanks for listening to me all the time .


Acap . Stop bugging me around okay . I don't mind to be friend with you again , but please try to understand me . I love you okay , and i still miss you :'(


I'm trying to loose some weight these holiday . It would be easier with some help from my sister .


I MISS BOTH OF THEM :'(

Wednesday, June 2, 2010

STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE

AKU MINTAK MAAF ! TU YANG AKU NAK JERIT KAT KAU ! TAPI AKU TAK AKAN JERIT SEBAB SETIAP KALI AKU NAMPAK NAMA KAU , AKU NAMPAK FACEBOOK KAU , SEMUA YANG ADA KAITAN DENGAN KAU , AKU LAGI BENCI , AKU LAGI MARAH , AKU LAGI RASA NAK MAKI KAU ! AKU MINTAK MAAF SEBAB AKU HANYA MAMPU UNTUK MEMBENCI KAU BUAT MASA INI !

Tuesday, June 1, 2010

Ole-Ole Bali

The food is nice but the serving ala ala American Chilis . Its a vig serving weyh . Thanx a lot to ibu for the dinner :)